Voici la liste des inscrits par catégorie avec les numéros de départ. Mise à jour du 5 avril à 16h15.

 

CATEGORIE REGULARITE

 

 

 

 

Conducteur (trice)
Navigateur (trice)
Vehicule
Club Pays-departement
1
CONREAU Jean
BRIGNON Gauthier
Audi Quattro sport Gr 4
Oscar Racing
88 - 67
2
         
3
RICK Jean RICK Janine Peugeot 305 GT   74
4
MULLER Eric
GAUCHET Jean
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
  57 - 59
5
LINDER Vincent CHOSEROT Pierre Porsche 911 Targa 2.7   54
6
LIEGEOIS Dominique
ACKER Delphine
Simca Rallye 2
  68
7
LEMOINE Claude
LAURENT Julien
Porsche 964 Carrera 4
Ermitage Resort
54
8
 
9
GRISLAIN Genevieve
GRISLAIN Philippe
MG B roadster
Dinant Classic Club
Belgique
10
LAGLER Philippe
LAGLER Marie
Fiat 124 Sport
C.A.R. Langres
52
11
GUILMAIN Victor
YANS Paul-Henri
Porsche 924 S
Ecurie Ardennes
Belgique
12
THIBAUT Michel
SZUCS Stephan
Mazda 323 GTX Turbo
Retromobile Club de Spa
Belgique
13
DRANSARD Dominique
MOREL Christian
Porsche 944
54

 

CATEGORIE EXPERT

T.H.R.F.

 

 

 

Conducteur (trice)
Navigateur (trice)
Vehicule
Club Pays-departement
14
DECRAENE Marc PIGEOLET Daniel Opel Manta GTE Ecurie du Val D'Or Belgique
15
VANDERMOLEN Stéphane KELLER Stephane Alfa Roméo Alfetta GTV 2000   68
16
REUCHE Laurent KUENZI Marjorie Audi Quattro 90 Scudéria Taifyn Suisse
17
THIRION Camille THIRION Maxime Alfa Roméo Giulia GT Auto Rétro Meusan Belgique
18
VACONNET Michel VACONNET Elisabeth Porsche 924 Lorraine Auto Légende 54
19
WANTE Jean-Philippe WANTE Marie-Christine Chevrolet Corvette JPW Racing 78
20
KONZ Guy
DAMSEAUX Eric
MGB GT V8
Lux - Belgique
21
DELPLANQUE Jean-François
DELPLANQUE Simon
Peugeot 104 ZS
Lorraine Auto Légende
54 - 29
22
   
23
SORM Bernhard
NÄGELE Gunter
Porsche 924
Allemagne
24
LEFEVRE Michel
LEFEVRE Bernard
Renault 8 Gordini
74 - 95
25
DARLEY Patrick
SUSSOT Olivier
MG B GT
0ld Car Club Jurassien
39
26
WEIDIG René
GRASGES Marcel
Chevrolet Corvette
Luxembourg
27
PERRET Bernard
PERRET Alexandre
Alpine A 110
38
28
DEDRY José
TOUSSAINT Michel
Renault 5 Alpine
Belgique
29
ESPRIT Isabelle
HENRY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
Sud Moselle Classic
57
30
COLLIARD Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
Alfa-Roméo Giulia Bertone
Lorraine Auto Légende
54

 

CATEGORIE G.T. CLASSIC

T.H.R.F.

 

 

 

Conducteur (trice)
Navigateur (trice)
Vehicule
Club Pays-departement
31
DEMORTIER Michael DEMORTIER Fréderique Porsche 911 SC Ecurie du Val d'Or Belgique
32
SAINT-DIZIER Michel SENIURA Etienne VW Golf GTI Lorraine Auto Légende 88
33
VACHERON Jean-Thierry MAGNENAT Annette Porsche 911 Carrera Ecurie du Nord - Yverdon Suisse
34
JOIRET Jacques DESPONTIN Dominique Autobianchi A 112 Abarth Ecurie du Val d'Or Belgique
35
SUTY Vincent JULIEN Bernard MG B Cabriolet   54
36
GEIGY Alex PLUESS Markus Austin Healey 3000 Club Automobile Suisse Suisse
37
STENGER André ACKER Jean-François Alfa Roméo Giulia Bertone 2000   68
38
KELLENBERGER Marcel LIECHTI Martina Renault Dauphine Gordini Ecurie Couronne Bleue Suisse
39
DREYFUS Jean-Pierre MASSE Jean-Paul Lancia Fulvia Zagato Lorraine Auto Legende - ACMonaco Suisse - 67
40
DINICOLANTONIO Bruno HIEBEL Cyriaque Alpine A 110 SX R.M.P.R.Sarrebourg 57
41
SCHAEFFER Bernard SCHAEFFER Jean-Jacques VW Golf GTI R.M.P.R.Sarrebourg 57
42
KLUMPP Daniel DENNU Syliane Austin Cooper S MK II RC Classic 67
43
LAMBERT Didier DE ROOVER Cédric Autobianchi A 112 Ecurie du Val d'Or Belgique
44
FOREST Sebastien FOREST Sophie Peugeot 104 ZS   39
45
PHLIPS Jean-Pol PHLIPS-MOUREAU Marie-Josée Ford Escort MK II Auto Rétro Mosan Belgique
46
ISELIN valérie
LAURIN Sandrine
Austin Mini
Lorraine Auto légende
54
47
LAURIN Denis
ISELIN Raphaël
Citroen DS 23
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
48
JACOB Arnaud
JACOB Adeline
Ford Mustang
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
49
BRIOT Romain
OHATON Lisa
TVR 53 C
54
50
KAUTEN Benoit
RION Sylvianne
Alpine A 310 V6
Club Alpine Dieppe
Belgique
51
LAMOTTE André
POLET Joseph
Lancia Fulvia
  Belgique
52
BOHN Alain
WREGE Robert
VW Golf GTI
67
53
SABAOUI Farid
WILHELM Alain
BMW 525 I
67

 

CATEGORIE NAVIGATION

 

 

 

 

Conducteur (trice)
Navigateur (trice)
Vehicule
Club Pays-departement
54
SUAIN Jojo
VERGAERT Ysabel
Scimitar S51
Ecurie du Val d'Or
Belgique
55
ASTOLFI - BRIOT Martine
ASTOLFI Pierre
Alfa-Roméo Coupé Bertone
54
56
FIGARD Jean-Michel
FIGARD Lorène
Mercedes Benz 300 SE
52
57
CORDA Cristiano
WOLFER Anita
BMW 2000
Saga 3D - BMW Classic
Suisse
58
VANEETVELD Dany
LEKEU Jacques
BMW 325 IX
Rétro Club Wanzois
Belgique
59
MOME Philippe
LEDERMANN Philippe
Ford Cortinal GT MK1
Alsace et Vieilles Anglaises
67
60
COLOM Antoine
VITTEMER Henri
Ford Taunus Coupé
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
61
LUDWIG Michel
LUDWIG David
Renault 5 GT
54
62
VALLVERDU Olivier
VALLVERDU Marie-Ange
Alpine A 310
54
63
COURTOIS Michel
PICOT Emmanuel
Alpine A 310 Pack GT
Fancar 54
54
64
GUENY Alain
GUENY Bastien
Porsche 911 SC
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
65
WAUCAMPT Reggie
FONTAINE Françoise
Porsche 944 S2
Ecurie du Val d'Or
Belgique
66
GRAMANN Thomas
GRAMANN Brigitte
Alfa-Roméo Giulia Spider
Alfa-Club Deutschland
Allemagne
67
CAMPESATO Franck
CAMPESATO Jean-Luc
Renault 19 Chamade TSE
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
68
FERRY Jean-Jacques
FERRY Annabelle
Porsche 968 CS
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
69
DOSSMANN Patrick
LACOUR Francois
Renault 8 Gordini
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
70
SMULDERS Jean
DECRAMER Paris
Porsche 924
Auto Retro Meusan
Belgique
71
DENNU Arnault
THENOT Natalie
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone
RC Classic
54
72
SERVAIS José
LENOIR Anne-Marie
BMW 320
Belgique
73
OBLINGER Fabrice
VITTEMER Joëlle
Porsche 911 2.2
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
74
VARIN Olivier
MICHAUD-NERARD Olivier
Ford Mustang
  54 - 25
75
VOINOT Fabien
VOINOT Estelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
  88