Voici la liste des inscrits par catégorie. Nous attribuerons les numéros de départ le 18 mars.

 

CATEGORIE REGULARITE

 

 

 

 

Conducteur (trice)
Navigateur (trice)
Vehicule
Club Pays-departement
  PERDRIX Alain GODRIE Marie-Pierre Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Club Lancia 75
  RICK Jean RICK Janine Peugeot 305 GT   74
  LAPORTE Alain LAPORTE Monique Lancia Fulvia 1.3 R.C.V.H.S. 51
  LINDER Vincent CHOSEROT Pierre Porsche 911 Targa 2.7   54
 
LIEGEOIS Dominique
ACKER Delphine
Simca Rallye 2
  68
 
LEMOINE Claude
LAURENT Julien
Porsche 964 Carrera 4
Ermitage Resort
54
 
CONREAU Jean
BRIGNON Gauthier
Audi Quattro sport Gr 4
Oscar Racing
88 - 67
 
LEROUX Jean-Marc
BAY Pierre
BMW 2002 Tii
Retromobile Club de Spa
Belgique
 
GRISLAIN Genevieve
GRISLAIN Philippe
MG B roadster
Dinant Classic Club
Belgique
 
LAGLER Philippe
LAGLER Marie
Fiat 124 Sport
C.A.R. Langres
52
 
LAGLER Yann
LAGLER Robin
Fiat X 1/9
C.A.R. Langres
52
 
GUILMAIN Victor
YANS Paul-Henri
Porsche 924 S
Ecurie Ardennes
 
 
THIBAUT Michel
SZUCS Stephan
Mazda 323 GTX Turbo
Retromobile Club de Spa
Belgique

 

CATEGORIE EXPERT

T.H.R.F.

 

 

 

Conducteur (trice)
Navigateur (trice)
Vehicule
Club Pays-departement
  DECRAENE Marc PIGEOLET Daniel Opel Manta GTE Car Events Belgique
  VANDERMOLEN Stéphane KELLER Stephane Alfa Roméo Alfetta GTV 2000   68
  REUCHE Laurent KUENZI Marjorie Audi Quattro 90 Scudéria Taifyn Suisse
  THIRION Camille THIRION Maxime Alfa Roméo Giulia GT Auto Rétro Meusan Belgique
  FATOUT Jean-Claude VACONNET Michel Porsche 924 Lorraine Auto Légende 54
  WANTE Jean-Philippe WANTE Marie-Christine Chevrolet Corvette JPW Racing 78
 
KONZ Guy
DAMSEAUX Eric
MGB GT V8
Lux - Belgique
 
DELPLANQUE Jean-François
DELPLANQUE Simon
Peugeot 104 ZS
Lorraine Auto Légende
54 - 29
 
MULLER Eric
GAUCHET Jean
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
  57 - 59
SORM Bernhard
NAGELE Gunther
Porsche 924
Allemagne
 
LEFEVRE Michel
LEFEVRE Bernard
Renault 8 Gordini
74 - 95
 
DARLEY Patrick
SUSSOT Olivier
MG B GT
0ld Car Club Jurassien
39
 
WEIDIG René
GRASGES Marcel
Chevrolet Corvette
Luxembourg
 
PERRET Bernard
PERRET Alexandre
Alpine A 110
38
 
DEDRY José
TOUSSAINT Michel
Renault 5 Alpine
Belgique
 
ESPRIT Isabelle
HENRY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
Sud Moselle Classic
57
 
COLLIARD Jean-Pierre
COLLIARD Pierre
Alfa-Roméo Giulia Bertone
Lorraine Auto Légende
54

 

CATEGORIE G.T. CLASSIC

T.H.R.F.

 

 

 

Conducteur (trice)
Navigateur (trice)
Vehicule
Club Pays-departement
  DEMORTIER Michael DEMORTIER Fréderique Porsche 911 SC Ecurie du Val d'Or Belgique
  SAINT-DIZIER Michel SENIURA Etienne VW Golf GTI Lorraine Auto Légende 88
  VACHERON Jean-Thierry MAGNENAT Annette Porsche 911 Carrera Ecurie du Nord - Yverdon Suisse
  JOIRET Jacques DESPONTIN Dominique Autobianchi A 112 Abarth Ecurie du Val d'Or Belgique
  SUTY Vincent JULIEN Bernard MG B Cabriolet   54
  STEPHENNE Benoit GRAVET Véronique Opel Ascona Ecurie du Val d'Or Belgique
  STENGER André ACKER Jean-François Alfa Roméo Giulia Bertone 2000   68
  KELLENBERGER Marcel LIECHTI Martina Renault Dauphine Gordini Ecurie Couronne Bleue Suisse
  DREYFUS Jean-Pierre MASSE Jean-Paul Lancia Fulvia Zagato Lorraine Auto Legende - ACMonaco Suisse - 67
  DINICOLANTONIO Bruno HIEBEL Cyriaque Alpine A 110 SX R.M.P.R.Sarrebourg 57
  SCHAEFFER Bernard SCHAEFFER Jean-Jacques VW Golf GTI R.M.P.R.Sarrebourg 57
  KLUMPP Daniel DENNU Syliane Austin Cooper S MK II RC Classic 67
  LAMBERT Didier DE ROOVER Cédric Autobianchi A 112 Ecurie du Val d'Or Belgique
  FOREST Sebastien FOREST Sophie Peugeot 104 ZS   39
  PHLIPS Jean-Pol PHLIPS-MOUREAU Marie-Josée Volvo Amazone Auto Rétro Mosan Belgique
 
ISELIN valérie
LAURIN Sandrine
Austin Mini
Lorraine Auto légende
54
 
LAURIN Denis
ISELIN Raphaël
Citroen DS 23
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
 
JACOB Arnaud
JACOB Adeline
Ford Mustang
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
 
BRIOT Romain
OHATON Lisa
TVR 53 C
54
 
KAUTEN Benoit
RION Sylvianne
Alpine A 310 V6
Club Alpine Dieppe
Belgique
 
LAMOTTE André
POLET Joseph
Lancia Fulvia
  Belgique
 
BOHN Alain
WREGE Robert
VW Golf GTI
67
 
SABAOUI Farid
WILHEM Alain
BMW 525 I
67

 

CATEGORIE NAVIGATION

 

 

 

 

Conducteur (trice)
Navigateur (trice)
Vehicule
Club Pays-departement
SUAIN Jojo
VERGAERT Ysabel
Scimitar S51
Ecurie du Val d'Or
Belgique
ASTOLFI - BRIOT Martine
ASTOLFI Pierre
Alfa-Roméo Coupé Bertone
54
FIGARD Jean-Michel
FIGARD Lorène
Mercedes Benz 300 SE
52
CORDA Cristiano
WOLFER Anita
BMW 2000
Saga 3D - BMW Classic
Suisse
VANEETVELD Dany
LEKEU Jacques
BMW 325 IX
Rétro Club Wanzois
Belgique
MOME Philippe
LEDERMANN Philippe
Ford Cortinal GT MK1
Alsace et Vieilles Anglaises
67
COLOM Antoine
VITTEMER Henri
Ford Taunus Coupé
Lorraine Auto Légende
54 - Tunisie
LUDWIG Michel
LUDWIG David
Renault 5 GT
54
VALLVERDU Olivier
VALLVERDU Marie-Ange
Alpine A 310
54
COURTOIS Michel
PICOT Emmanuel
Alpine A 310 Pack GT
Fancar 54
54
 
GUENY Alain
GUENY Bastien
Porsche 911 SC
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
 
WAUCAMPT Reggie
FONTAINE Françoise
Porsche 944 S2
Ecurie du Val d'Or
Belgique
 
GRAMANN Thomas
GRAMANN Brigitte
Alfa-Roméo Giulia Spider
Alfa-Club Deutschland
Allemagne
 
CAMPESATO Franck
CAMPESATO Jean-Luc
Renault 19 Chamade TSE
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
 
FERRY Jean-Jacques
FERRY Annabelle
Porsche 968 CS
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
 
DOSSMANN Patrick
VERCELLI Guillaume
Austin Mini Cooper 1300
Lorraine Auto Légende
54
 
SMULDERS Jean
DECRAMER Paris
Porsche 924
Auto Retro Meusan
Belgique
 
DENNU Arnault
THENOT Natalie
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone
RC Classic
54
 
SERVAIS José
LENOIR Anne-Marie
BMW 320
Belgique
 
OBLINGER Fabrice
VITTEMER Joëlle
Porsche 911 2.2
Lorraine Auto Légende
54 - Tunisie
 
VARIN Olivier
MICHAUD-NERARD Olivier
Ford Mustang
  54 - 25
 
VOINOT Fabien
VOINOT Estelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
  88